identities 2015 | Queer Film Festival | Spielplan

Spielplan



Gartenbau Kino 20:30  Appropriate Behavior
Filmcasino 18:00  Hoje eu quero voltar sozinho
20:00  Kate Bornstein Is a Queer & Pleasant Danger
22:00  Rosie
Top Kino 18:00  Der Rcken der Dirigentin
18:00  Kein Zickenfox
20:00  Jongens
22:00  THE BODY OF A POET - Kurzfilmprogramm
22:00    Kirik Beyaz Laleler
22:00    The Body of a Poet. A Tribute to Audre Lorde, Warrior Poet, 1934-1992
Filmcasino 12:00  Flores raras
14:00  BRADLEY MANNING HAD SECRETS - Animationsfilme fr Erwachsene
14:00    100 Butches #9: Ruby
14:00    Next Door Letters
14:00    Adelshingst
14:00    rbitas
14:00    Beyond the Mirror's Gaze
14:00    Bradley Manning Had Secrets
14:00    From Here to Immortality
14:00    Einfach
16:00  Personal Best
18:15  Sarah prfre la course
20:00  Sneak Preview
22:00  The Normal Heart
Top Kino 18:00  Behind the Candelabra
20:00  ORDINARY FAMILY - Kurzfilmprogramm
20:00    Nomansland
20:00    Ordinary Family
22:00  The Amina Profile
Filmcasino 12:00  Vulva 3.0 - Zwischen Tabu und Tuning
14:00  BEyouTIFUL - Animationsfilme fr Kinder und Erwachsene
14:00    Pryg-Skok
14:00    Lmmer
14:00    Rumours
14:00    Kleider machen Freunde
14:00    Be yout iful
14:00    Zebra
14:00    Mobile
16:00  The Bostonians
18:15  Regarding Susan Sontag
20:00  Kill Your Darlings
22:00  Concussion
Top Kino 18:00  Kumbia Queers: More louder bitte!
18:00  KUMBIA QUEERS MUSIKVIDEOS - Kurzfilmprogramm
18:00    Daniela
18:00    Feriado Nacional
18:00    Gascn
18:00    Kumbia Punk
20:00  SCHWITZEN - BEST FRIENDS AND MORE? - Kurzfilmprogramm
20:00    Schwitzen
20:00    Vetrarmorgun
20:00    Closet
22:00  Plynace wiezowce
Filmcasino 18:00  Whoopi Goldberg Presents Moms Mabley
20:00  Je suis Annemarie Schwarzenbach
22:00  Love Is Strange
Top Kino 18:00  Tom la ferme
20:00  Dallas Buyers Club
22:00  She Said Boom: The Story of the Fifth Column
Filmcasino 18:00  Alice Walker: Beauty in Truth
20:00  Der Kreis
22:15  El da trajo la oscuridad
Top Kino 18:00  GINSBERG & BURROUGHS - Beat Generation Kurzfilme
18:00    Origin and Theory of the Tape Cut Ups & Recalling All Active Agents
18:00    Ginsberg Guides Us Through an Exhibition of His Photographs
18:00    Towers Open Fire
18:00    Neal Cassady and Allen Ginsberg at City Lights Bookstore
18:00    Ballad of the Skeletons
20:00  MURDER and murder
22:00  24 Hitchhikers
22:00  No Skin Off My Ass
Filmcasino 18:00  Feelings Are Facts: The Life of Yvonne Rainer
20:00  IT'S NOT A COWBOY MOVIE - Kurzfilmprogramm
20:00    Hazel
20:00    Kus me zachtjes
20:00    Ce n'est pas un film de cow-boys
20:00    Chofesh Gadol
20:00    Ett sista farvl
22:00  A League of Their Own
Top Kino 18:00  Violette
20:30  The Royal Road
22:00  Continental
Filmcasino 18:00  INTERNATIONAL FUN SHORTS - Kurzfilmprogramm
18:00    DIK
18:00    The First Date
18:00    Hazel
18:00    Yeah, Kowalski!
18:00    Kus me zachtjes
18:00    Ce n'est pas un film de cow-boys
20:00  FtWTF
22:00  La La Vie d'Adle Chapitre 1+2
Top Kino 18:00  Violette Leduc, la Chasse lamour
20:00  Xenia
22:15  Gerontophilia
Filmcasino 18:00  Second Serve
20:00  Atlntida
22:00  Feriado
Top Kino 18:00  Pride
20:15  Lilting
22:00  Foremost in My Mind: Gail & Audrey
22:00  Long Time Love
Filmcasino 18:00  Alex & Ali
20:00  Respire
22:00  La Dune
Filmcasino 18:00  Best of Day - WH
18:00    FtWTF
20:00    Regarding Susan Sontag
22:00    Appropriate Behavior

print


SPIELPLAN und PROGRAMMHEFT 2015 Download
SPIELPLAN PDF zum DOWNLOAD hier klicken

PROGRAMMHEFT GESAMT PDF zum DOWNLOAD hier klicken